Statistiques et résultats du championnat Liga

Espace Membre

Prévision score

Pronostics football Liga et Conseils Paris Sportif !

RangEquipePtsJ.G.N.P.p.c.Diff.
1 Real Madrid19676637626866202
2 FC Barcelone184765713627653223
3 Celta Vigo1426944101514613214
4 FC Seville13278401226108115-7
5 Eibar 1257834232116610363
6 Atletico Madrid1205938615903852
7 Getafe10676282226112119-7
8 Deportivo La Corogne997718451495103-8
9 Villarreal CF9158232213736211
10 Valence CF8368163517105987
11 Espanyol Barcelone80782484686166-80
12 Real Sociedad79681631217383-10
13 Rayo Vallecano7478114126123157-34
14 Athletic Bilbao747421114282185-103
15 Sporting Gijon697519124480188-108
16 Las Palmas685219112270646
17 Granada FC617814194597197-100
18 Malaga57691415406587-22
19 Betis Séville55511316224374-31
20 Levante4378101355115183-68
21 Leeds United00000000