Le classement et de football de Ligue 2. Faites vos paris Ligue 2

Espace Membre

Prévision score

Pronostics football Ligue 2 et Conseils Paris Sportif !

RangEquipePtsJ.G.N.P.p.c.Diff.
1 Dijon151734516121176255
2 Metz143724411171026339
3 Lens12674342416926131
4 Red Star 9312667371515917615
5 Nancy1256236179995049
6 Auxerre122713614211159124
7 Le Havre112753313291038914
8 AC Ajaccio9871252323817011
9 Clermont Foot946325191998935
10 Bourg Péronnas856524132889103-14
11 Tours FC836120231865641
12 Nîmes827620223483111-28
13 Sochaux73711334246775-8
14 Valenciennes72721818366683-17
15 Niort71611429186574-9
16 Créteil707414283283121-38
17 Brest707418164053100-47
18 Laval69721427316284-22
19 Paris FC5363829265986-27
20 Evian TGFC537112174276110-34